Register as a Volunteer
EAST LONDON
Up4SA EAST LONDON Coordinator
Robbie Black
admin@up4sa.co.za
072-083-1371
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 01 March 2020 (any time between 11:00 & 14:00)
VENUE: Entrance Floradale Nursery, old Gonubie Rd
DESPATCH
Up4SA DESPATCH Coordinator
Mornè Spies mhspies@telkomsa.net
083-657-0368
MEYERTON/MIDVAAL
Up4SA MEYERTON/MIDVAAL Coordinator
Gloria Meintjies
076-474-2786
UMZIMKHULU
Up4SA UMZIMKHULU Coordinator
(1) Andile Mngcwengi bishopmngcwengi@gmail.com
071-898-5168
(2) Mtutu Benya mtubendave@gmail.com
078-343-4027
RICHARDS BAY
Up4SA RICHARDS BAY Coordinator
Jurgens Olivier jurgolivier@gmail.com
084-919-1670
DATE: Sunday, 1 March 2020
VENUE: PPK Gemeente
MIDDELBURG EC
Up4SA MIDDELBURG EC Coordinator
Nico Luther nico@agsluxcei.co.za
084-956-3097
VAN DER KLOOF
Up4SA VAN DER KLOOF Coordinator
Pieter Coetzer coetzer.pieter@vodamail.co.za
082-853-1512
SCOTTBURGH
Up4SA SCOTTBURGH Coordinator
Pieter Grobler jpgrobler@gmail.com
082-293-2795
QUEENSTOWN
Up4SA QUEENSTOWN Coordinator
Renier de Bod renier.debod@builders.co.za
071-364-7503
ALIWAL NORTH
Up4SA ALIWAL NORTH Coordinator
Kobus Coetzer / Gerald Simons jmcoetzer@lantic.net
074-915-0395 / 082-966-1491
PARYS
Up4SA PARYS Coordinator
Henning Vosloo info@vosrite.co.za
072-159-0989
STANDERTON
Up4SA STANDERTON Coordinator
Amanda le Roux standerton4jesus@gmail.com
083-407-3161
JOUBERTINA
Up4SA JOUBERTINA Co-ordinator
Mervyn de Jager mcgdejager@gmail.com
082-923-8493
CRADOCK
Up4SA CRADOCK Coordinator
Reginald Nel lucillecharmainenel@gmail.com
074 666 1469
KOMATIPOORT
Up4SA KOMATIPOORT Coordinator
Danie du Preez dpdanie@xsinet.co.za
082-937-8385
GRAAFF-REINET
Up4SA GRAAFF-REINET Coordinator
Willem Klopper willemgraaff@xsinet.co.za
082-339-9931
KURUMAN
Up4SA KURUMAN (WRENCHVILLE) Coordinator
Cathleen Gertze cathleengertze1@gmail.com
082-385-9484
BALLITO
Up4SA BALLITO Coordinator
Stephan Jacobs stephanj25@gmail.com
082-490-8088
DE AAR
Up4SA DE AAR Coordinator
Brendon Tier brendon.tier@gmail.com
078-477-3327
STUTTERHEIM
Up4SA STUTTERHEIM Coordinator
Ps van Deventer / Tyron Prince
063-857-1549 / 076-333-2664
prince6832325@gmail.com
LOUIS TRICHARDT
Up4SA LOUIS TRICHARDT Coordinator
Leonie Meyfarth leoniemey.ltt@gmail.com
084-219-4406
MALMESBURY
Up4SA MALMESBURY Coordinator
Piet Smit corpuschristi@cybersmart.co.za
073-447-2902
PORT ELIZABETH
Up4SA PORT ELIZABETH Coordinator
Joan Keeling joan@tcn.org.za
084-766-2270
GRAHAMSTOWN
Up4SA GRAHAMSTOWN Coordinator
Ronel Mostert ronel@siyakubonga.co.za
084-618-1718
KIMBERLEY
Up4SA KIMBERLEY Coordinator
Werner Strauss wernerstrauss.td@gmail.com
079-498-5292
REITZ
Up4SA REITZ Coordinator
Kallie Kriel nuwelewereitz@gmail.com
060-686-6373
GEORGE
Up4SA GEORGE Coordinator
Herman Pienaar harrypienaar@gmail.com
082-829-6428
HELDERBERG
Up4SA HELDERBERG Coordinator
Kobus Massyn jamassyn@me.com
083-353-5679
LANGEBAAN
UP4SA LANGEBAAN Coordinator
Theo Reynolds info@beacon.org.za
063-697-3548
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 01 March 2020 @ 15:00
VENUE: Langebaan Town Hall / Stadsaal
HOUT BAY
Up4SA HOUT BAY Coordinator
Jane Flack janeflack@mweb.co.za
082-801-8674
BOKSBURG (WITFIELD)
Up4SA BOKSBURG (WITFIELD) Coordinators
Quintin van Buren-Schele quintinvbs@gmail.com
082-579-2317
Derick Van Zyl dderick@telkomsa.net
082-775-0865
BRITS
Up4SA BRITS Coordinator
Andries Maritz andries@jcaf.co.za
083-594-4740
BURGERSFORT
Up4SA BURGERSFORT Coordinator
Sidney Lesele sellosidney.ss@gmail.com
073-212-1334
MOOINOOI
Up4SA MOOINOOI Coordinator
Evert & Therina Crous TherinaC@atkv.org.za
076-850-1623
MORULENG (RUSTENBURG)
Up4SA MORULENG Coordinator
OJ Tlhomelang ojtlhomelang@gmail.com
072-771-9355
JAN KEMPDORP / HARTWATER
Up4SA JAN KEMPDORP / HARTWATER Coordinator
Johan van Staden johan@agsjkd.co.za
061-425-8058
KENTON-ON-SEA
Up4SA KENTON-ON-SEA Coordinator
Trevor Biggs trevorbiggs2@gmail.com
082-492-6743
KING WILLIAM'S TOWN (BISHO)
Up4SA KING WILLIAM'S TOWN (BISHO) Coordinator
Ps Nikiwe nikiwe.apenteng@drdar.gov.za
Ps Lindi lindiweputu@gmail.com
083-571-5177
GRABOUW
Up4SA GRABOUW Coordinator
Graeme Galvin galvinmont@gmail.com
082-458-8082
SCHWEIZER-RENEKE
up4sa SCHWEIZER-RENEKE Coordinator
Flippie Kotze pe007@webmail.co.za
083-462-1587
LAINGSBURG
Up4SA LAINGSBURG Coordinator
Ds Mias Nortier mnortier@gmail.com
083-739-5323
BETHAL
Up4SA BETHAL Coordinator
Johan Hamman johanhamman@mweb.co.za
083-368-4005
POTCHEFSTROOM.PROMOSA
Up4SA POTCHEFSTROOM.PROMOSA Coordinator
Neville Martins nevillemartins@telkomsa.net
083-355-9898
PEARSTON EC
Up4SA PEARSTON Coordinator
Craig Reens john316reens@gmail.com
078-980-7439
PHALABORWA
Up4SA PHALABORWA Coordinator
Sampie Cronje cronjesj@gmail.com
082-787-1192
LYDENBURG
Up4SA LYDENBURG Coordinator
Dries Strydom driesstrydom@lantic.net
083-656-8310
McGREGOR
Up4SA McGREGOR Coordinator
Theuns du Toit bonnievale.cid@saps.gov.za
062-662-2711
REDDERSBURG
Up4SA REDDERSBURG Coordinator
Willie van Zyl ngkreddersburg@zipplink.co.za
083-306-8448
ALEXANDRIA
Up4SA ALEXANDRIA Coordinator
Leon de Smidt diazchristianfellowship@telkomsa.net
082-330-6865
PIET RETIEF
Collette Vosloo collette.vosloo@retail.spar.co.za
082-550-0668
Riaan du Bruyn riaan@fontanagemeente.co.za
082-853-0389
DAVEYTON
Up4SA DAVEYTON Coordinator
July Mabena july@kayafmmail.co.za
061-404-2487
Maris Handy Nkosi
083-451-3296
KATHU
Up4SA KATHU Coordinator
Christopher Grobler pastoorcgrobler@gmail.com
076-988-3844
KENILWORTH
Up4SA KENILWORTH Coordinator
Alison Borne alison@christ-church.org.za
083-306-3414
MITCHELL'S PLAIN
Up4SA MITCHELL'S PLAIN Coordinator
Colleen de Allende colleen.deallende@gmail.com
074-497-3035
OUDTSHOORN
Up4SA OUDTSHOORN Coordinator
Ranger Grebe rangergrebe@mweb.co.za
083-941-6601
BRANDFORT
Up4SA BRANDFORT Coordinator
Ps Kobus Vorster kobusvorster35@gmail.com
082-446-0870
GROBLERSDAL
Up4SA GROBLERSDAL Coordinator
Jan Hendrik Kotze kotzejh1@gmail.com
082-534-9151
KEMPTON PARK
Up4SA KEMPTON PARK Coordinator
Carina Wells carina@gatewaypresby.co.za
084-514-7269
MELKHOUTFONTEIN
Up4SA MELKHOUTFONTEIN Coordinator
Ps Jan Kleynhans jan.m.kleynhans@gmail.com
083-627-0619
PRETORIA NORTH
Up4SA PRETORIA NORTH Coordinator
Dr Andries Putter andriesputter@telkomsa.co.za
082-600-1524
RUSTENBURG
Up4SA RUSTENBURG Coordinator
Rita Blackwood ritablackwood@vodamail.co.za
084-697-5514
DATE & TIME: 1 March 2020 @ 17:30
VENUE: House of Prayer for all Nations, 196A Joubert St
SANNIESHOF
Up4SA SANNIESHOF Coordinator
Johan Rademeyer ds.johan@sannieshof.ng.org.za
082-330-6720
CHRISTIANA
Up4SA CHRISTIANA Coordinator
Pedrie Cronje
084-468-6444
VREDENDAL
Up4SA VREDENDAL Coordinator
Jan Fourie janfourie7777@gmail.com
084-258-8646
MOWBRAY/RONDEBOSCH
Up4SA MOWBRAY/RONDEBOSCH Coordinator
Terence Phillips terence@webcall.co.za
071-859-1512
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 1 March 2020 @ 15:00
VENUE: Rhodes Memorial
ALICE
Up4SA ALICE Coordinator
Themba Booi tbooi@fnb.co.za
073-192-5222
*See Fort Beaufort for Venue & Date*
KALKSTEENFONTEIN
Up4SA KALKSTEENFONTEIN Coordinator
Alkana Edward edward.alkana@gmail.com
082-432-9119
SUNNYSIDE
Up4SA SUNNYSIDE Coordinator
Johann du Preez jaddupreez@gmail.com
082-823-4558
RIEBEECKSTAD / WELKOM
Up4SA RIEBEECKSTAD Coordinator
Henk Wolmarans hpw@lsbgroup.co.za
082-565-4201
KLAWER
Up4SA KLAWER Coordinator
Johann Jordaan johannj@matzikamacfci.com
082-959-0950
JACOBSDAL
Up4SA JACOBSDAL Coordinator
Elize Stander elizestander222@gmail.com
074-710-2620
STELLENBOSCH
Up4SA STELLENBOSCH Coordinator
1. Alba Steenkamp albasteenkamp@gmail.com
084-261-7914
2. Chris & Betsie De Hart betsie@chrisdehart.co.za
072-183-8995
ROCKLANDS
Up4SA ROCKLANDS Coordinator
Adelle Gascoyne adellegascoyne@yahoo.com
081-567-0640
BENONI
Up4SA BENONI Coordinator
Frik Weideman frik@menorahministries.co.za
083-459-5158
HEXVALLEI
Up4SA HEXVALLEI Coordinator
Gerhard Joubert ggj@hexvallei.co.za
082-806-0624
ABERDEEN
Up4SA ABERDEEN Coordinator
Abe Beyers abebeyers@gmail.com
082-924-9551
POSTMASBURG
Up4SA POSTMASBURG Coordinator
Deon Grobler deongrobler1@gmail.com
082-822-3405
REDELINGHUYS/PIKETBERG
Up4SA REDELINGHUYS/PIKETBERG Coordinator
Wilma van den Berg wilma6803@gmail.com
082-652-7708
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 1 March 2020 @ 09:00
VENUE: Shammah Bediening (tussen Piketberg & Redelinghuys)
WARDEN
Up4SA WARDEN Coordinator
ERMELO
Up4SA ERMELO Coordinator
Andrè Vermeulen andrebetsie@gmail.com
083-629-4189
BLOEMFONTEIN / HEIDEDAL
Up4SA BLOEMFONTEIN / HEIDEDAL Coordinator
Michelle Coetzee michelle.globalharvest@gmail.com
083-727-9182
KROONSTAD
Up4SA KROONSTAD Coordinator
Jonathan Els jonathanedwardels@gmail.com
076-533-4642
ALBERTINIA
Up4SA ALBERTINIA Coordinator
Ivan Mangaliso ivanmangaliso@gmail.com
081-358-4230
ALEXANDERBAAI
Up4SA ALEXANDERBAAI Coordinator
Carel Wiggett carelwza@telkomsa.net
082-922-3542
DATE & TIME: Saturday, 1 March 2020 @ 09:30
VENUE: Full Gospel Church / Volle Evangelie Kerk
CALVINIA
Up4SA CALVINIA Coordinator
Ds Edward Archer edward@hantam.co.za
083-609-7673
CENTURION
Up4SA CENTURION Coordinator
Mornè & Karen Posthumus karen.m.posthumus@gmail.com
072-107-7195
CORNELIA
Up4SA CORNELIA Coordinator
Mias Mbele miasmzondekimbele@gmail.com
078-475-4896
HERMANUS
Up4SA HERMANUS Coordinator
Stella Baillie stella@webbis.co.za
084-201-8697
HUMANSDORP
Up4SA HUMANSDORP Coordinator
Apollis Barends gp.ministries.hdorp@gmail.com
076-644-1446
KHAYELITSHA
Up4SA KHAYELITSHA Coordinator
Jack Lennox lennoxjack65@gmail.com
084-290-6152
KIRKWOOD/SUNDAY'S RIVER VALLEY
Up4SA KIRKWOOD/SUNDAY'S RIVER VALLEY Coordinator
Devin Hendricks hendrickspdm@gmail.com
082 727 9484
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 1 March @ 14:00 - 15:00
VENUE: Lookout Chapel
KLERKSDORP
Up4SA KLERKSDORP Coordinator
Mark Bailey markcoah@gmail.com
084-202-0210
LADYSMITH
Up4SA LADYSMITH Coordinator
Christo van der Berg mil@afm-ags.org
082-086-6269
LEPHALALE (ELLISRAS)
Up4SA LEPHALALE (ELLISRAS) Coordinator
Herman Ferreira hermanintersessor@gmail.com
082-324-5877
Ps Billy Davies billydavies62@gmail.com
083-778-8597
MALELANE
Up4SA MALELANE Coordinator
Eric Krikke krikke.eric@gmail.com
083-457-9698
MODJADJISKLOOF
Up4SA MODJADJISKLOOF Coordinator
Malcolm Immelman immelmanmalcolm@gmail.com
083-642-5488
PEDDIE
Up4SA PEDDIE Coordinator
Lungani Gavu lunganigavu@gmail.com
073-728-0020
PETRUSBURG
Up4SA PETRUSBURG Coordinator
Lulu Hugo lulu.hugo@yahoo.com
083-309-7277
WITBANK (EMALAHLENI)
Up4SA WITBANK Coordinator
Rea Mashila boreadi27@gmail.com
072-513-4165
WITBANK 2 (EMALAHLENI)
Up4SA WITBANK Coordinator
Marais Hendricks adonai@mweb.co.za
083-468-9850
INDWE
Up4SA INDWE Coordinator
Pastor Bill Siyona xbsiyona@gmail.com
083-315-6405
ADDO
Up4SA ADDO Coordinator
Happy Diko happydikooo@gmail.com mdiko@servelec.co.za
083-440-0984
BADPLAAS (eMANZANA)
Up4SA BADPLAAS Coordinator
1. David Fritz fritzvaldave@yahoo.com 074-199-9146
2. Selby Hlengwa 084-345-3707
BETHALSDORP
Up4SA BETHALSDORP Coordinator
Hezron Marais hezronisaac@gmail.com
079-504-4486
BREDASDORP
Up4SA BREDASDORP Coordinator
Petrus Hayward petrushayward71@gmail.com
083-632-7367
Walter Joubert agsbredasdorp@gmail.com
082-897-6065
BUTTERWORTH
Up4SA BUTTERWORTH Coordinator
Ps Lungisile Klaas
078-465-1083
CLANWILLIAM
Up4SA CLANWILLIAM Coordinator
Ds Jacques Greyling greylingj@telkomsa.net
083-607-4330
VOLKSRUST
Up4SA VOLKSRUST Coordinator
Sonet Moolman moolman.sa@gmail.com
084-919-6754
KATLEHONG
Up4SA KATLEHONG Coordinator
Apostle Ephraim sozofounder1@gmail.com ephraimngcongwani0@gmail.com
072-706-0609 / 063-586-5584
VENUE: 712 Moduwane Street, Katlehong (open space near EMPD offices)
MAKWASSIE
Up4SA MAKWASSIE Coordinator
Ps Jaco Deetlefs jaco.deetlefs@yahoo.com
083-973-1470
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 24 February 2019 @ 10:00
VENUE: Christian Family Church, 25 Smuts St, Makwassie
MTHATHA
Up4SA MTHATHA Coordinator
LM Zotha shamea@webmail.co.za
082-221-4817
NEWCASTLE
Up4SA NEWCASTLE Coordinator
Gail Sentoo gssentoo@gmail.com
083-611-6225
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 24 February 2019 @ 18:00
VENUE: Grace Community Church
NOUPOORT
Up4SA NOUPOORT Coordinator
Elmarie 082-441-5605
Lindo vd Merwe 087-550-1368
transkaroo@eik.co.za
PIKETBERG
Up4SA PIKETBERG Coordinator
Driaan Pretorius ngkpiketberg@kingsley.co.za / driaanpretorius001@gmail.com
082-327-7475
RANDBURG
Up4SA RANDBURG Coordinator
Linda Gobodo info@vukaafricafoundation.co.za
082-516-4690
Namhla Tetyana (Admin)
060-421-4657
EERSTERIVIER
Up4SA EERSTERIVIER Coordinator
Patrick Matroos oasis@escc.co.za
083-789-4997
GOURITSMOND
Up4SA GOURITSMOND Coordinator
Ds Marius marius@albertinia.org.za
082-773-9004
KGOMOTSO VILLAGE
Up4SA KGOMOTSO VILLAGE Coordinator
Doreen Matsieta mamymatsietsa@gmail.com
078-932-5759
DATE & TIME: Saturday, 23 February 2019 @ 15:00
VENUE: Kgomotso Village Tribal Hall
ROBERTSON
Up4SA ROBERTSON Coordinator
Johanna Kriel info@jdkriel.co.za krieljohanna7@gmail.com
082-715-5418
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 24 February 2019 @ 17:00
VENUE: Robertson Oos Gemeente
SALDANHA
Up4SA SALDANHA Coordinator
Ps Jesaja Hill hilljesaja@gmail.com
072-980-1594
SECUNDA
Up4SA SECUNDA Coordinator
Rowland Jones rowland@kruik.co.za
071-683-5210
SHELLY BEACH
Up4SA SHELLY BEACH Coordinator
Marius Swart marius@agsshellybeach.co.za
084-597-0248
SPRINGBOK
Up4SA SPRINGBOK Coordinator
Werner Olivier werner@ireflect.co.za
082-577-3264
STERKSPRUIT
Up4SA STERKSPRUIT Coordinator
Ps SM Ntoyi smntoyi@gmail.com
072-578-8189
STERKSTROOM
Up4SA STERKSTROOM Coordinator
Bruce Dicks
082-820-6455
TZANEEN
Up4SA TZANEEN Coordinator
Ds Gouws van Zyl ngtzan@mweb.co.za
082-829-2926
UPINGTON
Up4SA UPINGTON Coordinator
Francois Boyce francoisboyce4664@gmail.com
072-243-6975
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 24 February 2019 @ 18:30
VENUE: AFM Church / AGS Lofoord
VREDE
Up4SA VREDE Coordinator
Johnny Scholtz johanettascholtz@gmail.com
082-742-5682
DATE & TIME: Saturday, 23 February 2019 @ 13:00
VENUE: Vrede Town Hall
VRYHEID
Up4SA VRYHEID Coordinator
Louise Theron ghtheron@dorea.co.za
084-515-1349
Danie Fourie daniefourie777@gmail.com
084-589-6301
HARTBEESPOORT DAM
Up4SA HARTBEESPOORT DAM Coordinator
Chris de Wet cdw@deleeuw.co.za
082-881-1615
WILLOWMORE
Up4SA WILLOWMORE Coordinator
Thandi De Kella dekellat@bnlm.gov.za
074-844-3229
THABAZIMBI
Up4SA THABAZIMBI Coordinator
Elize Smit menorah55@gmail.com
084-919-3855
BLOUBERGSTRAND
Up4SA BLOUBERGSTRAND Coordinator
MC Engelbrecht mc@communitychurch.co.za
079-878-8085
DATE & TIME: Sunday, 24 February 2019 @ 08:00
VENUE: The Community Church / Die Gemeenskapskerk
DELFT
Up4SA DELFT Coordinator
Ps John hermanusjohn061@gmail.com
DUNDEE
Up4SA DUNDEE Coordinator
Stephan Barthel melusi@mweb.co.za
079-194-8226
GERHARDSVILLE
Up4SA GERHARDSVILLE Coordinator
Jacqueline de Geus jacquelinedegeus@gmail.com
072-073-1919
HOOPSTAD
Up4SA HOOPSTAD Coordinator
Sonia Swart sonia@eleo.co.za
LADYBRAND
Up4SA LADYBRAND Coordinator
Willie van Rooyen kairos@telkomsa.net
072-650-8506
MAFIKENG
Up4SA MAFIKENG Coordinator
Phindi Botha rnic.rsa@gmail.com
083-664-0544
MONTAGU
Up4SA MONTAGU Coordinator
Lourens du Plessis nuwelewemontagu@gmail.com
083-741-1600
MTWALUME (HIBBERDENE)
Up4SA MTWALUME (HIBBERDENE) Coordinator
Ps Johan Nel joh.zel@mweb.co.za
082-796-5351
DATE & TIME: Saturday, 23 February 2019 @ 16:00
VENUE: Roepersfontein South Coast Ministry, Mtwalume
NABOOMSPRUIT
Up4SA NABOOMSPRUIT Coordinator
Ds Andrè Joubert dsanbotha@gmail.com
079-516-7641
POTCHEFSTROOM
Up4SA POTCHEFSTROOM Coordinator
Ebeth van der Merwe ebeth.vdm@gmail.com
084-695-9975
SEBOKENG
Up4SA SEBOKENG Coordinator
Thembi Mosebi thembimosebi.tm@gmail.com
084-522-1014
DATE & TIME: Saturday, 23 February 2019 @ 15:00
VENUE: No 622 Lakeside Proper
UMHLANGA
Up4SA UMHLANGA Coordinator
Henriette Bruyn henriette@sapphirepoolservices.co.za
WITBANK 3
Up4SA WITBANK Coordinator
Odette odette@jabezhouse.co.za
072-704-9048
WORCESTER
Up4SA WORCESTER Coordinator
Therden van Heerden therdenthomas@yahoo.com
071-894-0548
SWELLENDAM
Up4SA SWELLENDAM Coordinator
Christo vd Merwe chpvandermerwe@gmail.com
071-605-3362
QUEENSTOWN 2
Up4SA QUEENSTOWN Coordinator (2)
Jesika Mayekiso principalhgcc@gmail.com
081-578-3255
CRADOCK 2
Up4SA CRADOCK 2 Coordinator
Quintin Erasmus quintin.erasmus@yahoo.com
071-311-5941
KEMPTON PARK (2)
Annatjie Joubert
082-880-8013
AGTERPAKHUIS
Up4SA AGTERPAKHUIS Coordinator
Johann Jordaan johannj@matzikamacfci.com
082-959-0950
BLOUBERGSTRAND (WEST COAST REGION)
Up4SA BLOUBERGSTRAND (WEST COAST REGION) Coordinator
Rozanne Visagie rozanne.visagie7@gmail.com
072-247-0786
DIEP RIVER
Up4SA DIEP RIVER Coordinator
Avril Arendse avrilarends@gmail.com
078-327-5943