up4sa prayer unite 3

Contact Us Directly

1 + 13 =

EAST LONDON

Up4SA  EAST LONDON Coordinator
Thabo Mkhencele / Sherene Forsyth (Administrator)  up4sa.sherene@gmail.com
078-861-5695
VENUE: Jan Smuts Stadium @ 16:00

DESPATCH

Up4SA DESPATCH Coordinator
Corrie Muller mullercj@mweb.co.za
072-060-2339
VENUE: Despatch Rugby Field @ 17:00

JEFFREYS BAY

Up4SA JEFFREY'S BAY Coordinator
Tertius Zimmerman   deodoxa@inetcom.co.za
074-112-5730
VENUE: AGS Deo Doxa, 4 Dolly Varden Street @ 14:00

MEYERTON

Up4SA MEYERTON Coordinator
Jan vd Walt jan@up4sa.co.za
074-182-3031
VENUE: Hoërskool Dr. Malan Sportterrein, Leydsstraat @ 14:00

PARKLANDS

Up4SA PARKLANDS Coordinator
Bright Denga     bdenga@gmail.com
084-827-9645

RIVERSDALE

Up4SA RIVERSDALE Coordinator
Ds Jasper van der Westhuizen dsjazz@webafrica.org.za
081-426-0021
VENUE: NG Kerk, Riversdal @ 17:00

UMZIMKHULU

Up4SA UMZIMKHULU Coordinator
Andile Mngcwengi    bishopmngcwengi@gmail.com
071-898-5168

VOSLOORUS

Up4SA VOSLOORUS Coordinator
Phathisizwe Gubevu   jpgmaduna@gmail.com
072-281-8263.
VENUE: Open Park adjacent to 21959 Ingalo Street, Vosloorus @ 16:00

PINETOWN

Up4SA PINETOWN Coordinator
Mike van Rooyen   mikevnrn@gmail.com
079-687-9600
VENUE: Norwegian Hall, 214 St Thomas Rd Musgrave / Pinetown @ 15:00

RICHARDS BAY

Up4SA RICHARDS BAY Coordinator
Jacques & Lizelle Janse van Rensburg  lizelle@agsrb.co.za
083-226-9942

MIDDELBURG EC

Up4SA MIDDELBURG EC Coordinator
Frikkie Scheepers    frikrin@gmail.com
083-709-8951
VENUE:  AFM Church (AGS Kerk) @ 17:00

VAN DER KLOOF

Up4SA  VAN DER KLOOF Coordinator
Pieter Coetzer  coetzer.pieter@vodamail.co.za
082-853-1512

SCOTTBURGH

Up4SA  SCOTTBURGH Coordinator
Pieter Grobler   jpgrobler@gmail.com
082-293-2795

QUEENSTOWN

Up4SA  QUEENSTOWN Coordinator
Renier de Bod   renier.debod@builders.co.za
071-364-7503 

ALIWAL NORTH

Up4SA  ALIWAL NORTH Coordinator
Kobus Coetzer / Gerald Simons    jmcoetzer@lantic.net
074-915-0395 / 082-966-1491

PARYS

Up4SA  PARYS Co-ordinator
Andrew Wilmot  andrew@lifelaunch.co.za
071-301-1916

STANDERTON

Up4SA   STANDERTON Coordinator
Amanda le Roux  standerton4jesus@gmail.com
083-407-3161
VENUE: VEK Kruisgenerasie Gebou, h/v Charl Cilliers & Kieserstr @ 15:30

JOUBERTINA

Up4SA   JOUBERTINA Co-ordinator
Mervyn de Jager  mcgdejager@gmail.com
082-923-8493

CRADOCK

Up4SA   CRADOCK Coordinator
Reginald Nel       lucille@IYM.gov.za
079-294-6620
VENUE: Gemeenskapsaal, Michausdal @ 15:00

 

KOMATIPOORT

Up4SA   KOMATIPOORT Coordinator
Danie du Preez     dpdanie@xsinet.co.za
082-937-8385
VENUE: Gateway Gemeenskapskerk, Rissikstraat @ 17:00

GRAAFF-REINET

Up4SA   GRAAFF-REINET Coordinator
Hugo Vosloo  hugoandtanja@gmail.com
079-843-2675
VENUE: AFM Church (AGS Kerk), 1 Cloete Street @ 17:00

KURUMAN

Up4SA KURUMAN Co-ordinator
Sophia Maritz   sophia.maria.maritz@gmail.com
073-771-1697
VENUE: Wrenchville Civic Center @ 15:00

BALLITO

Up4SA   BALLITO Coordinator
Stephan Jacobs  stephanj25@gmail.com
082-490-8088

DE AAR

Up4SA  DE AAR Coordinator
Johan Wiese   docwiese@afrihost.co.za
083-233-1125
VENUE: De Aar Town Hall / Stadsaal @ 17:00

STUTTERHEIM

Up4SA  STUTTERHEIM Coordinator
Pastoor van Deventer
063-857-1549

BRACKENFELL

Up4SA  BRACKENFELL Coordinator
Kenny Simon   kendricksimon@capetownfamilychurch.com
071-860-2123
VENUE: Cape Town Family Church, 28 John Gainsford Rd @ 15:00

LOUIS TRICHARDT

Up4SA  LOUIS TRICHARDT Coordinator
Leonie Meyfarth   leoniemey.ltt@gmail.com
084-219-4406
VENUE: AFM Church (AGS Kerk), 70 Munnik St @ 17:00

MALMESBURY

Up4SA   MALMESBURY Co-ordinator
Piet Smit   corpuschristi@cybersmart.co.za
073-447-2902
VENUE: AGS Corpus Christi, Barocca Straat 19 @ 17:00

VREDENBURG

Up4SA  VREDENBURG Coordinator
Greg Holloway  gcfh@vodamail.co.za
076-485-0747
VENUE: Hoërskool Vredenburg Rugbyveld @ 14:00

PORT ELIZABETH

Up4SA   PORT ELIZABETH Coordinator
Joan Keeling  joan@tcn.org.za
084-766-2270
VENUE: GAP (Greenacres Presbyterian Church) behind Greenacres Shopping Mall @ 15:00

GRAHAMSTOWN

Up4SA   GRAHAMSTOWN Coordinator
Ronel Mostert    ronel@siyakubonga.co.za
084-618-1718
VENUE: Cathedral in Grahamstown @ 14:30

KIMBERLEY

Up4SA   KIMBERLEY Coordinator
Werner Strauss  wernerstrauss.td@gmail.com
079-498-5292
VENUE: Newton Primary School Hall, cnr Conrad St & Halkett Rd, New Park @ 17:00

REITZ

Up4SA  REITZ Coordinator
Kallie Kriel   nuwelewereitz@gmail.com
060-686-6373
VENUE: Reitz Skougronde @ 17:00

GEORGE

Up4SA GEORGE Co-ordinator
Herman Pienaar  harrypienaar@gmail.com
082-829-6428
VENUE: Eagles Nest Ministries PACCADIUM BUILDING, OLYMPIC DRIVE, PACALTSDORP @ 14:00

HELDERBERG

Up4SA   HELDERBERG Coordinator
Kobus Massyn   jamassyn@me.com
083-353-5679
VENUE: AGS Helderberg, Pinksterpark Gronde @ 17:00

ORANIA

Up4SA  ORANIA Coordinator
Thys Fourie  thysfourie1@vodamail.co.za
072-427-0670
VENUE: Orania Gemeenskapsaal @ 14:00

LANGEBAAN

UP4SA   LANGEBAAN Coordinator
Theo Reynolds  info@beacon.org.za
083-412-5780
VENUE: Town Hall / Stadsaal @ 17:00

HOUT BAY

Up4SA HOUT BAY Coordinator
Jane Flack  janeflack@mweb.co.za
082-801-8674
VENUE: The Amphitheatre in Mainstream Shopping Center @ 15:00

BOKSBURG (WHITFIELD)

Up4SA  BOKSBURG (WHITFIELD)  Coordinator
Quintin van Buren-Schele   quintinvbs@gmail.com
082-579-2317
VENUE: AGS Lighuis @ 74:00

BRITS

Up4SA  BRITS Coordinator
Andries Maritz   andries@jcaf.co.za
083-594-4740

BURGERSFORT

Up4SA  BURGERSFORT Coordinator
Sidney Lesele   sellosidney.ss@gmail.com
073-212-1334 

SOSHANGUVE

Up4SA  SOSHANGUVE Coordinator
Ps Ephraim Mpedi   
082-568-7111

MOOINOOI

Up4SA  MOOINOOI Coordinator
Evert & Therina Crous   TherinaC@atkv.org.za
076-850-1623
VENUE: AGS Kerk Mooinooi Woordsentrum (R104 - old Pretoria/Rustenburg Rd) @ 17:00

MORULENG

Up4SA  MORULENG Coordinator
OJ Tlhomelang  ojtlhomelang@gmail.com
072-771-9355

JAN KEMPDORP / HARTWATER

Up4SA  JAN KEMPDORP Coordinator
Johan van Staden   johan@agsjkd.co.za
061-425-5058
VENUE: AGS Gemeente Hartwater @ 17:00

KENTON-ON-SEA

Up4SA  KENTON-ON-SEA Coordinator
Trevor Biggs   tab.sandi@xsinet.co.za   082-492-6743
Pierre Rousseau  rousseau@isibane.co.za  084-590-3988

KING WILLIAM'S TOWN (BISHO)

Up4SA  KING WILLIAM'S TOWN (BISHO) Coordinator
Ps Nikiwe  nikiwe.apenteng@drdar.gov.za
Ps Lindi   lindiweputu@gmail.com
083-571-5177
VENUE: Good  News Church @17:00

GRABOUW

Up4SA  GRABOUW Coordinator
Graeme Galvin  galvinmont@gmail.com
082-458-8082

SCHWEIZER-RENEKE

up4sa SCHWEIZER-RENEKE Co-ordinator
Flippie Kotze  flippie@ligpunt.co.za
083-462-1587
VENUE: Hoërskool Schweizer-Reneke Pawiljoene @ 17:00

LAINGSBURG

up4sa LAINGSBURG Co-ordinator
Ds Mias Nortier     mnortier@gmail.com
083-739-5323

WESSELSBRON

up4sa WESSELSBRON Co-ordinator
Sarel Oberholzer  sareloberholzer46@gmail.com
079-308-1401
VENUE: Hoërskool Sandvlei Sportgrond, du Preez Straat @ 18:00

BETHAL

up4sa BETHAL Co-ordinator
Johan Hamman  johanhamman@mweb.co.za
083-368-4005
VENUE: Hoërskool Hoogenhout @ 16:00

POTCHEFSTROOM.PROMOSA

up4sa POTCHEFSTROOM.PROMOSA Co-ordinator
Neville Martins  nevillemartins@telkomsa.net
083-355-9898
VENUE: Gemeenskapsaal, Promosa @ 17:00

PEARSTON EC

Up4SA PEARSTON Coordinator
Craig Reens   john316reens@gmail.com
078-980-7439
VENUE: PPK Gemeente @ 16:00

PHALABORWA

up4sa PHALABORWA Co-ordinator
Sampie Cronje  cronjesj@gmail.com
082-787-1192
VENUE: AGS Phalaborwa, h/v Hardekool Straat & Vaalbos Ln @ 18:30  

LYDENBURG

up4sa LYDENBURG Co-ordinator
Dries Strydom   driesstrydom@lantic.net
083-656-8310
VENUE: AGS Rehobot @ 14:00

BONNIEVALE / McGREGOR

up4sa BONNIEVALE / McGREGOR  Co-ordinator
Theuns du Toit   bonnievale.cid@saps.gov.za
062-662-2711

REDDERSBURG

up4sa REDDERSBURG Co-ordinator
Willie van Zyl   ngkreddersburg@zipplink.co.za
083-306-8448
VENUE: NG Kerk Reddersburg @ 10:00

ALEXANDRIA

up4sa ALEXANDRIA Co-ordinator
Leon de Smidt    diazchristianfellowship@telkomsa.net
082-330-6865
VENUE: Life Christian Centre @ 17:00

 

VALENCIA / SONDAGSRIVIER

up4sa VALENCIA / SONDAGSRIVIER  Co-ordinator
Johan Enslin   jenslin@xsinet.co.za
082-776-7817
VENUE: Sunland NG Kerk, Sondagsrivier-Suid @ 09:00

PIET RETIEF

up4sa PIET RETIEF Co-ordinator
Riaan du Bruyn     riaan@fontanagemeente.co.za
082-853-0389
VENUE: AGS Kerk,Markstraat @ 14:00

DAVEYTON

up4sa DAVEYTON Co-ordinator
Maris Handy Nkosi
083-451-3296

HEILBRON

up4sa HEILBRON Co-ordinator
Leon Deysel      pastorleon@polka.co.za
083-288-7040
VENUE: AFM Church / AGS Kerk, Plein Str 72 @ 17:00

KATHU

up4sa KATHU Co-ordinator
Christopher Grobler  pastoorcgrobler@gmail.com
076-988-3844
VENUE: AGS Kerk @ 19:00

KENILWORTH

up4sa KENILWORTH Co-ordinator
Alison Borne alison@christ-church.org.za
083-306-3414
VENUE: Christ Church, cnr Richmond & Summerley Roads @ 17:00[upstairs in the Annex, which is the building on the right hand side of the church]

MITCHELL'S PLAIN

up4sa MITCHELL'S PLAIN Co-ordinator
Colleen de Allende   colleen.deallende@gmail.com
074-497-3035

OUDTSHOORN

up4sa OUDTSHOORN Co-ordinator
Ranger Grebe  rangergrebe@mweb.co.za
083-941-6601
VENUE: AGS Klein Karoo Gemeente, h/v Buitekant & Albert Str @ 18:00

BRANDFORT

up4sa BRANDFORT Co-ordinator
Ps Kobus Vorster      kobusvorster35@gmail.com
082-446-0870
VENUE: AGS Brandfort Herlewingsentrum @ 17:00

GROBLERSDAL

up4sa GROBLERSDAL Co-ordinator
Jan Hendrik Kotze    jhk@lewendewoord.co.za
082-534-9151
VENUE: Harvest of Glory Church, Springbok St @ 17:00

KEMPTON PARK

up4sa KEMPTON PARK Co-ordinator
Carina Wells     carina@gatewaypresby.co.za
084-514-7269
VENUE: Gateway Presbyterian Church @ 17:00

MELKHOUTFONTEIN

up4sa MELKHOUTFONTEIN Co-ordinator
Jan Kleynhans      pastoorjan@mweb.co.za
083-627-0619
VENUE: Melkhoutfontein Gemeenskapsaal @ 16:00

PRETORIA NORTH

up4sa PRETORIA NORTH Co-ordinator
Dr Andries Putter      andriesputter@telkomsa.co.za
082-600-1524
VENUE: North Park Mall, Level 2 @ 17:00

RUSTENBURG

up4sa RUSTENBURG Co-ordinator
Rita Blackwood   ritablackwood@vodamail.co.za
084-697-5514
VENUE: NG Kerk Suid Hall, cnr Kerk & Kock St @ 17:00

SANNIESHOF

up4sa SANNIESHOF Co-ordinator
Johan Rademeyer  ds.johan@sannieshof.ng.org.za
082-330-6720
VENUE: NG Kerk Sannieshof @ 17:00

WELLINGTON

up4sa WELLINGTON Co-ordinator
Elmo Maree   elmomaree@gmail.com
084-407-9513
VENUE: St George's Presbyterian Church, 22 Jan van Riebeeck St @ 17:00

CHRISTIANA

up4sa CHRISTIANA Co-ordinator
Sonja Marx  sonja.avonsales@gmail.com
082-510-1949
VENUE: Hengelklub, Robynstraat @ 14:00

VREDENDAL

up4sa VREDENDAL Co-ordinator
Jan Fourie    janfourie7777@gmail.com
084-258-8646

MOWBRAY/RONDEBOSCH

up4sa MOWBRAY/RONDEBOSCH Co-ordinator

Ashley Cloete   cloete.ashrose@gmail.com  073-817-5888
VENUE: Rhodes Memorial @ 15:00

Terence Phillips   terence@webcall.co.za   071-859-1512
VENUE: Dove's Peak @ 13:00

ALICE

up4sa ALICE Co-ordinator
Themba Booi      tbooi@fnb.co.za
073-192-5222

KALKSTEENFONTEIN

up4sa KALKSTEENFONTEIN Co-ordinator
Alkana Edward       edward.alkana@gmail.com
082-432-9119
VENUE: Methodist Church @ 16:30

SUNNYSIDE

up4sa SUNNYSIDE Co-ordinator
Johann du Preez      jaddupreez@gmail.com
082-823-4558
VENUE: Radiating Life Church, 63 Cilliers Street @ 17:00

RIEBEECKSTAD

up4sa RIEBEECKSTAD Co-ordinator
Linda van Deventer    vDevenSJ@eskom.co.za
084-222-1056

KLAWER

up4sa KLAWER Co-ordinator
Johann Jordaan      info@goinfaith.be
082-959-0950
VENUE: Klawer Noord Sportgronde @ 15:00

JACOBSDAL

up4sa JACOBSDAL Co-ordinator
Elize Stander      elizestander222@gmail.com
074-710-2620
VENUE: NG Gemeente Jacobsdal @ 18:00

STELLENBOSCH

Up4SA STELLENBOSCH Coordinator
Alba Steenkamp albasteenkamp@gmail.com
084-261-7914
VENUE: Gebedshuis De Jonker KwikSpar, Jonkershoekweg : Enige tyd tussen 08:00 & 14:00

Dewald Gouws      dewald.gouws@yahoo.com
078-149-1974

ROCKLANDS

up4sa ROCKLANDS Co-ordinator
Adelle Gascoyne      adellegascoyne@yahoo.com
081-567-0640
VENUE: Mizpah, Rocklands (Madiba Bay) @ 15:00

VANDERBIJLPARK

up4sa   VANDERBIJLPARK   Co-ordinator
Joseph van Rensburg      josevr48@hotmail.com
060-353-3320
VENUE: Isak Steyl Stadium @ 14:00

BENONI

up4sa BENONI Co-ordinator
Frik Weideman      frik@menorahministries.co.za
083-459-5158
VENUE: 124 President Steyn Rynfield Benoni @ 17:00

HEXVALLEI

up4sa HEXVALLEI Co-ordinator
Gerhard Joubert     ggj@hexvallei.co.za
082-806-0624
VENUE: Hoërskool Hexvallei (Laerskool Saal) @ 16:00

KOKSTAD

up4sa KOKSTAD Co-ordinator
Ds Petrus Fouche      dskokstad@vodamail.co.za
076-645-8588
VENUE: Mooidraai Gasteplaas @ 09:00

IRENE

up4sa IRENE Co-ordinator
Belinda Brönner     belinda@lalelastudio.co.za
072-252-0742
VENUE: Irene Stadsaal, Pioneer Straat 1 @ 14:00

ABERDEEN

Up4SA ABERDEEN Coordinator
Abe Beyers    abebeyers@gmail.com
082-924-9551

POSTMASBURG

up4sa POSTMASBURG Co-ordinator
Deon Grobler    deongrobler1@gmail.com
082-822-3405
VENUE: Laerskool Postmasburg Saal @ 17:00

REDELINGHUYS

up4sa REDELINGHUYS Co-ordinator
Wilma van den Berg      wilma6803@gmail.com
082-652-7708
VENUE: Shammah Bediening (tussen Piketberg & Redelinghuys) @ 17:00

WARDEN

up4sa WARDEN Co-ordinator
Jurgens Olivier      jurgens@trussmecca.co.za
084-919-1670

ERMELO

up4sa ERMELO Co-ordinator
ZD Büchling        zdbuchling@gmail.com
079-344-4893
VENUE: AFM Church / AGS Kerk Groeipunt @ 18:00

NELSPRUIT

up4sa NELSPRUIT Co-ordinator
Gert McDonald      gertmac@telkomsa.net
082-460-2915
VENUE: Nederduitsch Hervormde Kerk, Belladonastraat 120 @ 14:00

BLOEMFONTEIN

up4sa BLOEMFONTEIN Co-ordinator
Arno van Niekerk   thestandsa@gmail.com   084-208-6211
Hannelene Mostert     hanmos@mweb.co.za   083-432-8045
VENUE: Bridal Chamber, House of Bread, 4 Stapelberg St @ 17:00

KROONSTAD

Up4SA KROONSTAD Coordinator
Jonathan Els
jonathanedwardels@gmail.com
076-533-4642
VENUE: Full Gospel Church (Volle Evangelie Kerk) cnr Moll & Symonds Streets -  @ 17:00

ALBERTINIA

Up4SA  ALBERTINIA Coordinator
Ivan Mangaliso    ivanmangaliso@gmail.com
081-358-4230
VENUE: Theroneville Civic Center @ 15:00

ALEXANDERBAAI

Up4SA  ALEXANDERBAAI Coordinator
Carel Wiggett    carelwza@telkomsa.net
082-922-3542
VENUE: Orsmund Hall @ 17:00

AGULHAS/STRUISBAAI

Up4SA  AGULHAS/STRUISBAAI Coordinator
Ina du Toit    hanna.dutoit@gmail.com 
076-521-9793 

BABSFONTEIN

Up4SA  BABSFONTEIN Coordinator
Claude Swanepoel    claudeswanepoel@yahoo.com
083-251-8494 

CALVINIA

Up4SA  CALVINIA Coordinator
Ds Edward Archer    edward@hantam.co.za
083-609-7673
VENUE: NG Moederkerk @ 17:00 

CENTURION

Up4SA  CENTURION Coordinator
Mornè & Karen Posthumus    karen.m.posthumus@gmail.com
Cindy (Administration) cindyfourie05@gmail.com
072-107-7195
VENUE: Centurion Kerk Internasionaal, h/v Erasmus & Poole Str, Raslouw AH @ 17:00 

CORNELIA

Up4SA  CORNELIA Coordinator
Mias Mbele    miasmzondekimbele@gmail.com
078-475-4896 
VENUE: Scroll of Life Ministries @ 16:30

FORT BEAUFORT

Up4SA  FORT BEAUFORT Coordinator
Hansie Grobler    hansiegroblerfb@gmail.com
082-781-9661 
VENUE: AGS Kerk, h/v Durban & Mitchellstraat @ 18:00

HERMANUS

Up4SA  HERMANUS Coordinator
Lynette Visser    aduro@live.co.za
084-290-6152 

HOPETOWN

Up4SA  HOPETOWN Coordinator
Monrique Casper    mon_zipper@hotmail.com
064-512-0100
VENUE: Steynville Hoërskool @ 18:00 

HUMANSDORP

Up4SA  HUMANSDORP Coordinator
Apollis Barends    gp.ministries.hdorp@gmail.com
076-644-1446
VENUE: Humansdorp Senior Sekondêre Skool Sportgronde @ 14:00 

KHAYELITSHA

Up4SA  KHAYELITSHA Coordinator
Jack Lennox   lennoxjack65@gmail.com
084-290-6152 
VENUE: God's Purpose Christian Revival Ministries, 59574 Mpofu St, Kuyasa Township @ 17:00

KIRKWOOD

Up4SA  KIRKWOOD Coordinator
Peter Hendricks    hendrickspdm@gmail.com
078-246-6664
VENUE: Kirkwood High School Sport Ground @ 16:00 

KLERKSDORP

Up4SA  KLERKSDORP Coordinator
Mark Bailey    markcoah@gmail.com
084-202-0210 

LADYSMITH

Up4SA  LADYSMITH Coordinator
Christo van der Berg    mil@afm-ags.org
082-086-6269
VENUE: AGS Lofdal, Ruby Galleystraat 33 @ 16:00

LEPHALALE (ELLISRAS)

Up4SA  LEPHALALE (ELLISRAS) Coordinator
Herman Ferreira    hermanintersessor@gmail.com
082-324-5877
VENUE: El Bet-el AGS van SA, Konkoitstraat @ 17:00 

MALELANE

Up4SA  MALELAAN Coordinator
Eric Krikke    krikke.eric@gmail.com
083-457-9698 

MARGATE

Up4SA  MARGATE Coordinator
Quentin Elliott    quegee@icloud.com
083-641-0064 

MODJADJISKLOOF

Up4SA  MODJADJISKLOOF Coordinator
Malcolm Immelman    immelmanmalcolm@gmail.com
083-642-5488
VENUE: AGS Modjadjiskloof, Zawariri Rylaan @ 16:00 

MORGENZON

Up4SA  MORGENZON Coordinator
Elma Jansen van Vuuren    elmajvv@gmail.com 
079-517-2276
VENUE: AGS Morgenzon, Greylingstraat 21 @ 17:00 

MOSSELBAAI

Up4SA  MOSSELBAAI Coordinator
Andrè Kritzinger    anka01@telkomsa.net
084-613-2462
VENUE: VG Kerk, Grunterstraat @ 17:00 

PEDDIE

Up4SA  PEDDIE Coordinator
Lungani Gavu    lunganigavu@gmail.com
073-728-0020 

PETRUSBURG

Up4SA  PETRUSBURG Coordinator
Lulu Hugo    lulu.hugo@yahoo.com
083-309-7277
VENUE: AGS Kerk @ 17:00 

UMZIMKHULU 2

Up4SA  UMZIMKHULU Coordinator
Mtutu Benya    mtubendave@gmail.com
078-343-4027
VENUE: Mount Zion Deliverance Inter-ministries, Mbizweni Chapel @ 17:00 

WITBANK (EMALAHLENI)

Up4SA  WITBANK Coordinator
Rea Mashila    boreadi27@gmail.com
072-513-4165
 

WITBANK 2 (EMALAHLENI)

Up4SA  WITBANK Coordinator
Marais Hendricks    adonai@mweb.co.za 
083-468-9850 

WORCESTER

Up4SA  WORCESTER Coordinator
Jan van Rooyen    pstjvr@gmail.com
082-893-2327 

INDWE

Up4SA INDWE Coordinator
Pastor Bill Siyona   xbsiyona@gmail.com
083-315-6405

ADDO

Up4SA ADDO Coordinator
Happy Diko
083-440-0984
  

BADPLAAS (eMANZANA)

Up4SA BADPLAAS Coordinator
1. David Fritz   074-199-9146    VENUE: Laerskool Badplaas @ 15:00
2. Selby Hlengwa   084-345-3707   VENUE: AFM Church,  Dlamini Township (next to Soccer Field) @ 15:00

BETHALSDORP

Up4SA BETHALSDORP Coordinator
Hezron Marais
079-504-4486

 

BREDASDORP

Up4SA  BREDASDORP  Coordinator
Walter Joubert   agsbredasdorp@gmail.com
082-897-6065

BUTTERWORTH

Up4SA  BUTTERWORTH  Coordinator
Ps Lungisile Klaas    
078-465-1083

CLANWILLIAM

Up4SA  CLANWILLIAM  Coordinator
Ds Jacques Greyling   greylingj@telkomsa.net
083-607-4330
VENUE: NG Kerk @ 17:00

VOLKSRUST

Up4SA  VOLKSRUST  Coordinator
Sonet Moolman   moolman.sa@gmail.com
084-919-6754

KATLEHONG

Up4SA  KATLEHONG  Coordinator
Apostle Ephraim   ephraimngcongwani0@gmail.com
072-706-0609 / 063-586-5584
VENUE: Open Field, 1 Moduwane Str ,Siluma (near Ekurhuleni Metro police Dept) @ 14:00

MAKWASSIE

Up4SA  MAKWASSIE  Coordinator
Jaco Deetlefs   jaco.deetlefs@yahoo.com
083-973-1470
VENUE: X-5 Familie Kerk, Generaal Beyersstraat 5 @ 16:30

MTHATHA

Up4SA   MTHATHA  Coordinator
LM Zotha   shamea@webmail.co.za   
082-221-4817

NELSPRUIT

Up4SA   NELSPRUIT  Coordinator
Hennie & Louise Burger   shebarock@telkomsa.net
072-422-0009
VENUE: 12 Mandulia str, West Acres, Mbombela (Nelspruit) @ 16:00

NEWCASTLE

Up4SA  NEWCASTLE  Coordinator
Cindy Ewart  cindyewart@gmail.com
082-926-5621
VENUE: Grace Community Church @ 16:00

NOUPOORT

Up4SA   NOUPOORT  Coordinator
Lindo vd Merwe  transkaroo@eik.co.za
087-550-1368

PETRUSBURG

Up4SA  PETRUSBURG  Coordinator
Lulu Hugo  lulu.hugo@yahoo.com
083-309-7277
VENUE: AFM Church / AGS Kerk @ 17:00

PIKETBERG

Up4SA  PIKETBERG  Coordinator
Driaan Pretorius   ngkpiketberg@kingsley.co.za / driaanpretorius001@gmail.com
082-327-7475
VENUE: NG Kerk @ 17:00

PLUMSTEAD

Up4SA  PLUMSTEAD  Coordinator
Eleanor Malgarte  emalgarte@gmail.com
063-775-1008
VENUE: River Word Church, c/o Churchill & Attlee Street @ 16:00

RANDBURG

Up4SA  RANDBURG  Coordinator
Linda Gobodo  info@vukaafricafoundation.co.za
082-516-4690
VENUE: 19 Harley St, Ferndale @ 15:00

EERSTERIVIER

Up4SA   EERSTERIVIER   Coordinator
Patrick Matroos   oasis@escc.co.za
083-789-4997

GOURITSMOND

Up4SA   GOURITSMOND  Coordinator
Ds Marius     marius@albertinia.org.za
082-773-9004
VENUE: NG Kerk @ 09:30

KGOMOTSO VILLAGE

Up4SA   KGOMOTSO VILLAGE  Coordinator
Mamy Matsietsa   mamymatsietsa@gmail.com
078-932-5759
VENUE: Revival Family Church @ 18:00

ROBERTSON

Up4SA  ROBERTSON   Coordinator
Arè van Eck
071-547-4420

SALDANHA

Up4SA  SALDANHA  Coordinator
Ps Jesaja Hill   hilljesaja@gmail.com
072-980-1594
VENUE: AGS Kerk, Donstraat 14, Diazville @ 16:00

SECUNDA

Up4SA   SECUNDA  Coordinator
Rowland Jones   rowland@kruik.co.za
071-683-5210
VENUE:  Hoërskool Secunda Sportgronde @ 14:00

SHELLY BEACH

Up4SA  SHELLY BEACH  Coordinator
Marius Swart  marius@agsshellybeach.co.za
084-597-0248
VENUE:  AFM Church (AGS Kerk), 1264 Coniston Rd @ 15:00

SPRINGBOK

Up4SA  SPRINGBOK  Coordinator
Werner Olivier   werner@ireflect.co.za
082-577-3264
VENUE: iReflect Church @ 18:00

STERKSPRUIT

Up4SA   STERKSPRUIT  Coordinator
Ps SM Ntoyi    smntoyi@gmail.com
072-578-8189
VENUE: Restoration Church @ 10:00

STERKSTROOM

Up4SA STERKSTROOM Coordinator
Bruce Dicks    handelinge@mobileemail.vodafonesa.co.za
082-820-6455

TZANEEN

Up4SA   TZANEEN   Coordinator
Ds Gouws van Zyl  ngtzan@mweb.co.za
082-829-2926
VENUE:  NG Kerk, Agatha Straat 28 @ 17:00

UPINGTON

Up4SA  UPINGTON  Coordinator
Francois Boyce   francoisboyce4664@gmail.com
072-243-6975
VENUE: AGS Lofoord, h/v Conradie & Langestraat @ 18:00

VREDE

Up4SA   VREDE   Coordinator
Shaney van Zyl  shaney.private@gmail.com
072-804-6461

VRYHEID

Up4SA  VRYHEID   Coordinator
Louise Theron ghtheron@dorea.co.za
084-515-1349
VENUE: Meeting at Vryheid Game Park Gate (Praying on mountain) @ 15:00

Danie Fourie   daniefourie777@gmail.com
084-589-6301

DURBANVILLE

Up4SA  DURBANVILLE  Coordinator
Jill Pepper   jill@capecountrycalls.co.za
084-575-5525
VENUE: Durbanville Baptist Church @ 17:00

BELLVILLE

Up4SA  BELLVILLE  Coordinator
Herman Snell   hermansnell07@gmail.com
078-506-5680
VENUE: Shiloh Centre of Learning, 91 Robert Sobukwe Rd, Bellville South @ 17:00

HARTBEESPOORT DAM

Up4SA  HARTBEESPOORT DAM  Coordinator
Chris de Wet  cdw@deleeuw.co.za
082-881-1615

WILLOWMORE

Up4SA  WILLOWMORE  Coordinator
Ps Stephanus Willemse thandi@baviaans.gov.za
082-395-7770 / 074-844-3229
VENUE: AGS Willowmore, Blesbokstraat @ 16:00

THABAZIMBI

Up4SA   THABAZIMBI   Coordinator
Elize Smit       menorah55@gmail.com
084-919-3855
VENUE: Kromdraai Community Hall @ 15:00